Edinboro Lake Resort Sunset Grill

20-June                 Thursday             6:30pm                 Salmon Frank

21-June                 Friday                    6:30pm                 Brooke Surgener

22-June                 Saturday              6:30pm                 Tommy Link

23-June                 Sunday                 6:30pm                 Leeanna Golembiewski

27-June                 Thursday             6:30pm                 Jay Baumgardner

28-June                 Friday                    6:30pm                 Clever Norman

29-June                 Saturday              6:30pm                 TK Blues Company

30-June                 Sunday                 6:30pm                 Scarlett Ledbetter

4-July                    Thursday             6:30pm                 TBA

5-July                    Friday                    6:30pm                 Kevin Wilson

6-July                    Saturday              6:30pm                 Fred Oakman

7-July                    Sunday                 6:30pm                 Tyler Smilo

11-July                  Thursday             6:30pm                 Jesse Weston

12-July                  Friday                    6:30pm                 The Highlife

13-July                  Saturday              6:30pm                 Dionisio / Colette Bone

14-July                  Sunday                 6:30pm                 Justin Moyar

18-July                  Thursday             6:30pm                 Salmon Frank

19-July                  Friday                    6:30pm                 Rachel Short

20-July                  Saturday              6:30pm                 Shameless Hex

21-July                  Sunday                 6:30pm                 Leeanna Golembiewski

25-July                  Thursday             6:30pm                 Jay Baumgardner

26-July                  Friday                    6:30pm                 Tommy Link

27-July                  Saturday              6:30pm                 Scarlett Ledbetter

28-July                  Sunday                 6:30pm                 Brooke Surgener

1-August              Thursday             6:30pm                 Tony Kellogg

2-August              Friday                    6:30pm                 Tyler Smilo

3-August              Saturday              6:30pm                 Fred Oakman

4-August              Sunday                 6:30pm                 Jesse Weston

8-August              Thursday             6:30pm                 Rachel Short

9-August              Friday                    6:30pm                 The Highlife

10-August           Saturday              6:30pm                 Dionisio / Colette Bone

11-August           Sunday                 6:30pm                 Seann P. Clark

15-August           Thursday             6:30pm                 Salmon Frank

16-August           Friday                    6:30pm                 Brooke Surgener

17-August           Saturday              6:30pm                 Justin Moyar

18-August           Sunday                 6:30pm                 Tommy Link

22-August           Thursday             6:30pm                 Jay Baumgardner

23-August           Friday                    6:30pm                 Clever Norman

24-August           Saturday              6:30pm                 Fred Oakman & The Flood

25-August           Sunday                 6:30pm                 Hultman And Barb

29-August           Thursday             6:30pm                 Josh Travis

30-August           Friday                    6:30pm                 Kevin Wilson

31-August           Saturday              6:30pm                 Tk Blues Company

1-September     Sunday                 6:30pm                 Hultman And Barb

2-September     Monday               6:30pm                 Brooke Surgener

Labor Day Weekend                                      

5-September     Thursday             6:30pm                 Scarlett Ledbetter

6-September     Friday                    6:30pm                 Tommy Link

7-September     Saturday              6:30pm                 Fred Oakman

8-September     Sunday                 6:30pm                 Jesse Weston

12-September   Thursday             6:30pm                 Josh Travis

13-September   Friday                    6:30pm                 The Highlife

14-September   Saturday              6:30pm                 Fred Oakman & The Flood

15-September   Sunday                 6:30pm                 Tyler Smilo

19-September   Thursday             6:30pm                 Jay Baumgardner

20-September   Friday                    6:30pm                 Clever Norman

21-September   Saturday              6:30pm                 Seann P. Clark & Friends

22-September   Sunday                 6:30pm                 Rachel Short

26-September   Thursday             6:30pm                 TBA

27-September   Friday                    6:30pm                 Josh Travis

28-September   Saturday              6:30pm                 Dionisio / Colette Bone

29-September   Sunday                 6:30pm                 Hultman And Barb

4-October           Friday                    6:30pm                 Clever Norman

5-October           Saturday              6:30pm                 Fred Oakman

We Want to Hear From You...

%d bloggers like this: